-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bayan

Map of Bayan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayan,Bayān,Bāyan,باین, Bāyan

Bayan

Welcome to the Bayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāyan. See Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāyan area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Bayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10596/64.00309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Bayan
  •  
Places near Bayan

Online Dating

Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayan, Afghanistan