-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bashto

Map of Bashto Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bashto,Bashtu,Bashtō,Bashtū,Basto,Bašto,bshtw,بشتو, Bashtō

Bashto

Welcome to the Bashto google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bashtō. See Bashto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bashtō area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Bashto
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37185/62.10803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:50
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Bashto
  •  
Places near Bashto

Online Dating

Bashto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashto, Afghanistan