-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Barzibi

Map of Rod-e Barzibi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Barzibi,Rode Barzebi,Rud-e Barzebi,Rōd-e Barzibī,Rūd-e Baṟzebi,رود برزبی,Ṟōḏe Baṟzebi, Rōd-e Barzibī

Rod-e Barzibi

Welcome to the Rod-e Barzibi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Barzibī. See Rod-e Barzibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Barzibī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Rod-e Barzibi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31144/63.81422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Rod-e Barzibi
  •  
Places near Rod-e Barzibi

Online Dating

Rod-e Barzibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Barzibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Barzibi, Afghanistan