Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Barzibi

Map of Barzibi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barzebi,Barzibi,Barzibī,Baṟzebī,برزبی, Barzibī


Welcome to the Barzibi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barzibī. See Barzibi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barzibī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Barzibi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Barzibi
Places near Barzibi

Online Dating

Barzibi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barzibi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barzibi, Afghanistan