-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bar Zari

Map of Bar Zari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Zari,Bar Zarī,Bar-Zari,بر زری, Bar Zarī

Bar Zari

Welcome to the Bar Zari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Zarī. See Bar Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Zarī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Bar Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.10248/64.079
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Bar Zari
  •  
Places near Bar Zari
Bar Zarī (0 km) Lar Zarī (3.4 km) Qayşār (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dukhtar (5.6 km) Tuli (5.8 km) Kalā Khānah (6.5 km) Bāyan (7.1 km) Jangalak (7.5 km) Kalīch (8.2 km) Tūlī (8.8 km) Tāy (9.3 km) Deh-e Jalāl (9.6 km) Rabāţ-e Biland (9.9 km) Bāgh-e Zamīn (10.2 km) Wāsp (10.4 km) Wāng (10.5 km) Rabāţ-e Pā’īn (11 km) Kowt (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Bar Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Zari, Afghanistan