-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar

Map of Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abi-Barshar,Dahan Ab-e Barshar,Dahan Abe Barsar,Dahan Āb-e Barshār,Dahan Ābe Baršār,Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar,Dahān-e Āb-e Barshār,Jar-e Barshar,Jar-e Barshār,دهان آب برشار, Dahān-e Āb-e Barshār

Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Āb-e Barshār. See Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Āb-e Barshār area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13421/63.47021
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ab-e Barshar, Afghanistan