-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Barimalabad

Map of Barimalabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barimalabad,Barīmālābād,بریمال آباد, Barīmālābād

Barimalabad

Welcome to the Barimalabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barīmālābād. See Barimalabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barīmālābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barimalabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28514/61.63481
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Barimalabad
  •  
Places near Barimalabad

Online Dating

Barimalabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barimalabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barimalabad, Afghanistan