Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Baraidari

Map of Baraidari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baraidari,Baraydari,Barāīdārī,Baṟāyḏāṟī,برایداری, Barāīdārī


Welcome to the Baraidari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barāīdārī. See Baraidari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barāīdārī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Baraidari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Baraidari
Places near Baraidari

Online Dating

Baraidari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baraidari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baraidari, Afghanistan