Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Barangtuti-Mabayn

Map of Barangtuti-Mabayn Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barang Tut-e Mabayn,Barang Tūt-e Mābayn,Barangtut-e Vasat,Barangtute Mabayn,Barangtuti-Mabayn,Barangtūt-e Vasaţ,Baṟangtūte Mābayn,برنگ توت مابین,برنگ توت وسط,برنگ توتٔ وسط, Barangtuti-Mabayn


Welcome to the Barangtuti-Mabayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barangtuti-Mabayn. See Barangtuti-Mabayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barangtuti-Mabayn area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Barangtuti-Mabayn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Barangtuti-Mabayn
Places near Barangtuti-Mabayn

Online Dating

Barangtuti-Mabayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barangtuti-Mabayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barangtuti-Mabayn, Afghanistan