-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Barang Tut-e Pa'in

Map of Barang Tut-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barang Tut-e Pa'in,Barang Tūt-e Pā’īn,Barangtui,Barangtuti-Pain,Barangtūi,برنگ توت پائين,برنگ توت پائین,برنگ توتٔ پائين, Barang Tūt-e Pā’īn

Barang Tut-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Barang Tut-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barang Tūt-e Pā’īn. See Barang Tut-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barang Tūt-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barang Tut-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39361/62.07151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Barang Tut-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Barang Tut-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Barang Tut-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barang Tut-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barang Tut-e Pa'in, Afghanistan