Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Barang Tut-e Bala

Map of Barang Tut-e Bala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barang Tut-e Bala,Barang Tūt-e Bālā,Barangtui,Barangtuti-Bala,Barangtūi,برنگ توت بالا,برنگ توتٔ بالا, Barang Tūt-e Bālā

Barang Tut-e Bala

Welcome to the Barang Tut-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barang Tūt-e Bālā. See Barang Tut-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barang Tūt-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barang Tut-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Barang Tut-e Bala

Online Dating

Barang Tut-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barang Tut-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barang Tut-e Bala, Afghanistan