-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Barangak-e Pa'in

Map of Barangak-e Pa'in Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barangak Pa'in,Barangak-Pain,Barangak-e Pa'in,Barangak-e Pā’īn,Baṟangak Pā’īn,برنگك پائين,برنگكٔ پائين,برنگک پائین, Barangak-e Pā’īn

Barangak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Barangak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barangak-e Pā’īn. See Barangak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barangak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Barangak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48659/62.17917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Barangak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Barangak-e Pa'in
Barangak-e Pā’īn (0 km) Barangak-e Bālā (1 km) Kasgīn (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Arbābī (2.5 km) Sur (2.6 km) Chīn Afghānī (2.7 km) Narmakī (3.4 km) Dehyak-e Kalān (3.5 km) Fayẕābād (3.6 km) Sāch (3.9 km) Chīn Fārsī (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Shōr Āb (4.2 km) Dukin (5.4 km) Dehyak-e Laghṟay (5.5 km) Tapah (5.7 km) Gulō Shēr Kêlay (6 km) Shawālgāh (6.2 km) Ganj Gīn (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Barangak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barangak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barangak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan