Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Band-e Now Mandeh

Map of Band-e Now Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Now Mandah,Band-e Now Mandah-ye,Band-e Now Mandeh,Band-e Now Mandeh-ye,Band-e Now Māndah,Band-e Now Māndah-ye,Band-e Now Māndeh-ye,Band-e Now Māndêh,Bande Naw Mandeh,Bandi-Nau-Mandekh,Banḏe Naw Mānḏeh,بند نو مانده, Band-e Now Māndêh

Band-e Now Mandeh

Welcome to the Band-e Now Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Now Māndêh. See Band-e Now Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Now Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Now Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Band-e Now Mandeh
Places near Band-e Now Mandeh

Online Dating

Band-e Now Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Band-e Now Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Now Mandeh, Afghanistan