-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Bandaki

Map of Shaylah-ye Bandaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Bandaki,Shaylah-ye Bandakī,Shelah-e Bandaki,Sheylah-ye Bandaki,Sheylah-ye Banḏakī,Shēlah-e Bandakī,شیلۀ بندکی, Shaylah-ye Bandakī

Shaylah-ye Bandaki

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bandaki google satellite map! This anabranch is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bandakī. See Shaylah-ye Bandaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bandakī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bandaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: anabranch
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58559/61.59325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bandaki
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bandaki
Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (7.2 km) Khayrābād (7.6 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (8.8 km) Dahānah Ghār (9.2 km) Jōy-e Now (9.3 km) Darg (9.6 km) Kūshah (9.7 km) Jāy-e Darq (9.9 km) Kandū (10 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (10.1 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (10.3 km) Saliyān (10.8 km) Deh-e Shaykh (12.7 km) Laftān (12.8 km) Samūr (12.8 km) Qūch (13.2 km) Qaryah-ye Mīrzā (13.6 km) Qaryah-ye Amīr (14.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bandaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bandaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bandaki, Afghanistan