-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bal Targhatu Shaylah

Map of Bal Targhatu Shaylah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bal Targhatu Seleh,Bal Targhatu Shaylah,Bal Targhatu Shelah,Bal Targhatu Shelleh-ye,Bal Targhatū Shaylah,Bal Targhatū Shēlah,Bal Targhaţu Šēlěh,Bal'targatu-Shela,Bal’targatu-Shela,Bāl Targhatu Shelleh-ye,بل ترغتو شیله,شيلۀ بال ترغتو, Bal Targhatū Shaylah

Bal Targhatu Shaylah

Welcome to the Bal Targhatu Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bal Targhatū Shaylah. See Bal Targhatu Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bal Targhatū Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bal Targhatu Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11617/64.59527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:52
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Bal Targhatu Shaylah
  •  
Places near Bal Targhatu Shaylah

Online Dating

Bal Targhatu Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bal Targhatu Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bal Targhatu Shaylah, Afghanistan