-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah Balg

Map of Chah Balg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah Balg,Chah-i-Balgi,Chāh Balg,Chāh-i-Balgi, Chāh Balg

Chah Balg

Welcome to the Chah Balg google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh Balg. See Chah Balg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh Balg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah Balg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75/61.83333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chah Balg
  •  
Places near Chah Balg

Online Dating

Chah Balg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah Balg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah Balg, Afghanistan