-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bala Kala

Map of Bala Kala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Kala,Bala Qal'eh,Bala Qal`ah,Bala Qal’eh,Bala-Kala,Bālā Kalā,Bālā Qal‘ah,Qal`a,Qal‘a,بالا قلعه,بالا کلا, Bālā Kalā

Bala Kala

Welcome to the Bala Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Kalā. See Bala Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bala Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6234/62.42127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Bala Kala
  •  
Places near Bala Kala

Online Dating

Bala Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Kala, Afghanistan