-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → `Alaqadari Bala Bluk

Map of `Alaqadari Bala Bluk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Bala-Bluk,Bala Bluk,Bala Boluk,Bālā Blūk,Bālā Bolūk,`Alaqadari Bala Bluk,`Alaqehdari Bala Boluk,علاقداری بالا بلوک,‘Alāqadārī Bālā Blūk,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Bālā Blūk,‘Alāqehdārī Bālā Bolūk, ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Blūk

`Alaqadari Bala Bluk

Welcome to the `Alaqadari Bala Bluk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Blūk. See `Alaqadari Bala Bluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Blūk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Alaqadari Bala Bluk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63572/62.46545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near `Alaqadari Bala Bluk
  •  
Places near `Alaqadari Bala Bluk
‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (0 km) Abād (0.3 km) Āshizaī (0.9 km) Alakōzaī (0.9 km) Ganjābād (1.4 km) Arifabad (1.4 km) Khwājahān (1.7 km) Shēwān (2.4 km) Chimōzay (2.9 km) Girānī (3.2 km) Shaykh Lālā (3.3 km) Jāy Najārhā (3.5 km) Khwājah Khiẕir (4.1 km) Bālā Kalā (4.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (4.4 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (5 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqadari Bala Bluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqadari Bala Bluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqadari Bala Bluk, Afghanistan