-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Soltan-e Bakva

Map of Soltan-e Bakva Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakwa,Bakwā,Sultane Bakwa,Sultani-Bakva,Sultāne Bakwā, Solţān-e Bakvā

Soltan-e Bakva

Welcome to the Soltan-e Bakva google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Solţān-e Bakvā. See Soltan-e Bakva photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Solţān-e Bakvā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-08.

Map of Soltan-e Bakva
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23556/62.94611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Soltan-e Bakva
  •  
Places near Soltan-e Bakva
Solţān-e Bakvā (0 km) Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Sulţān-e Bakwāh (0.7 km) Tsīchī Khūnē (1.8 km) Dēwālak (3.5 km) Razvaliny Devalak (3.5 km) Gwêrgān (4.1 km) Bālbālak (5.9 km) Kīrtah (7 km) Shōrah Khānah (7.7 km) Gaziabad (7.8 km) Fōlādbēg (7.9 km) Moghulābād (9.1 km) Maṟkaze Hokūmate (9.1 km) Gêwurz (9.2 km) Mamatah (9.8 km) Gorabad (10.2 km) Sāghay (10.6 km) Naz̧argāh (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Soltan-e Bakva Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soltan-e Bakva, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soltan-e Bakva, Afghanistan