-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Baharkhan

Map of Baharkhan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baharkhan,Bahārkhān,Bakharkhan,بهارخان, Bahārkhān

Baharkhan

Welcome to the Baharkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahārkhān. See Baharkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahārkhān area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Baharkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04079/64.27786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Baharkhan
  •  
Places near Baharkhan

Online Dating

Baharkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baharkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baharkhan, Afghanistan