-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Bahari

Map of Koh-e Bahari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bakhari,Koh-e Bahari,Kohe Bahar,Kohe Bahari,Kohe Bahāṟ,Kohe Bahāṟi,Kuh-e Bahari,Kōh-e Bahārī,Kūh-e Bahārī,کوه بهاری, Kōh-e Bahārī

Koh-e Bahari

Welcome to the Koh-e Bahari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bahārī. See Koh-e Bahari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bahārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Bahari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58995/63.45525
  • Altitude: 2498 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bahari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bahari
Darah-ye Kharak (10.6 km) Têrikhay (12.1 km) Khartōsay (12.2 km) Wāzhgūnak (12.5 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī (13.6 km) Kutalak (13.6 km) Khanjak (13.7 km) Saydāl (14.1 km) Deh-e Tangay (14.2 km) Saydāl (14.2 km) Dēyak (14.5 km) Pushtah (14.5 km) Siyāh Rēg (14.6 km) Dēyak (14.7 km) Lartay (15.1 km) Gund (15.6 km) Ghōzinêy (15.8 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī (15.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bahari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bahari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bahari, Afghanistan