-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bagh-e Zamin

Map of Bagh-e Zamin Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Zamin,Bāgh-e Zamīn,باغ زمین, Bāgh-e Zamīn

Bagh-e Zamin

Welcome to the Bagh-e Zamin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Zamīn. See Bagh-e Zamin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Zamīn area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Bagh-e Zamin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14012/63.97925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Zamin
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Zamin

Online Dating

Bagh-e Zamin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Zamin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Zamin, Afghanistan