-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Narwah Baba

Map of Ziarat-e Narwah Baba Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narvababa,Ziarat-e Baba Narvah,Ziarat-e Baba Narwa,Ziarat-e Narwah Baba,Zyarate Narwa Baba,Zyāṟate Naṟwa Bābā,Zīārat-e Bāba Narwa,Zīārat-e Bābā Narvah,Zīārat-e Narwah Bābā,زیارت نروه بابا, Zīārat-e Narwah Bābā

Ziarat-e Narwah Baba

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Narwah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Narwah Bābā. See Ziarat-e Narwah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Narwah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ziarat-e Narwah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80548/62.18049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:24
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Narwah Baba
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Narwah Baba

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Narwah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Narwah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Narwah Baba, Afghanistan