-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Azaw

Map of Azaw Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azab,Azaw,Āzāb, Azaw

Azaw

Welcome to the Azaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azaw. See Azaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azaw area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Azaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06806/63.005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Azaw
  •  
Places near Azaw

Online Dating

Azaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azaw, Afghanistan