-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Azad

Map of Azad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad,Āzād,آزاد, Āzād

Azad

Welcome to the Azad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād. See Azad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Azad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63377/61.53866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Azad
  •  
Places near Azad

Online Dating

Azad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad, Afghanistan