-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ab Sulakh

Map of Ab Sulakh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Sulakh,Avsulakh,Aw Sulakh,Aw Sūlākh,Āb Sūlākh,آب سولاخ, Āb Sūlākh

Ab Sulakh

Welcome to the Ab Sulakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Sūlākh. See Ab Sulakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Sūlākh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab Sulakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50512/62.0614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ab Sulakh
  •  
Places near Ab Sulakh

Online Dating

Ab Sulakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Sulakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Sulakh, Afghanistan