-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gory Avseb

Map of Gory Avseb Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abseb,Gory Avseb,Kohe Awseb,Kohe Awsēb,Kohe Awzeb,Kohe Awzēb,Kuh-e Absib,Kuh-e Awseb,Kūh-e Awsēb,Kūh-e Ābsīb,Ābsēb, Gory Avseb

Gory Avseb

Welcome to the Gory Avseb google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Avseb. See Gory Avseb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Avseb area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Avseb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02028/63.05972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Gory Avseb
  •  
Places near Gory Avseb

Online Dating

Gory Avseb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Avseb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Avseb, Afghanistan