-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Awdaki

Map of Rod-e Awdaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gimak,Gīmak,Rod-e Awdaki,Rode Awdaki,Rode Gemak,Rud-e Awdaki,Rōd-e Awdakī,Rōde Awḏaki,Rōde Gemak,Rūd-e Awḏaki,رود اودکی,گمک,گیمک, Rōd-e Awdakī

Rod-e Awdaki

Welcome to the Rod-e Awdaki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Awdakī. See Rod-e Awdaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Awdakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Awdaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95271/61.51368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Rod-e Awdaki
  •  
Places near Rod-e Awdaki

Online Dating

Rod-e Awdaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Awdaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Awdaki, Afghanistan