-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Awdaki

Map of Dasht-e Awdaki Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Awdaki,Dasht-e Awdakī,Dasht-e Awḏaki,Daste Awdaki,Dašte Awdaki,دشت اودکی, Dasht-e Awdakī

Dasht-e Awdaki

Welcome to the Dasht-e Awdaki google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Awdakī. See Dasht-e Awdaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Awdakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Awdaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98788/61.51792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Awdaki
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Awdaki

Online Dating

Dasht-e Awdaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Awdaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Awdaki, Afghanistan