-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Atish Khanah

Map of Koh-e Atish Khanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Atish Khanah,Kohe Ateskhana,Kohe Ateškhana,Kohe Ātes̄khāna,Kohe Āteškhāna,Kuh-e Ateshkhaneh,Kōh-e Ātish Khānah,Kūh-e Āteshkhāneh,کوه آتش خانه, Kōh-e Ātish Khānah

Koh-e Atish Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Atish Khanah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ātish Khānah. See Koh-e Atish Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ātish Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Atish Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02657/61.04316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:20
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Atish Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Atish Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Atish Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Atish Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Atish Khanah, Afghanistan