-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Atish Khanah

Map of Dasht-e Atish Khanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh,Dasht-e Atish Khanah,Dasht-e Āteshkhāneh,Dasht-e Ātish Khānah,Daste Ateskhana,Dašte Āteškhāna,دشت آتش خانه, Dasht-e Ātish Khānah

Dasht-e Atish Khanah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Atish Khanah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ātish Khānah. See Dasht-e Atish Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ātish Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Atish Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04683/61.08829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:37
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Atish Khanah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Atish Khanah
Khāsh (12.1 km) Damdam (19.7 km) Chaplātī (25.5 km) Kōpāl (26.1 km) Ḩusayābād (27.9 km) Dakak (28.3 km) Ghulāmābād (29 km) Jānābād (29.2 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (31.1 km) Ḩasanābād (31.6 km) Nayk (32.4 km) Jurg (32.5 km) Jōy Chashmah (32.7 km) Ḩasanābād-e Suflá (33.2 km) Ḩasanābād-e ‘Ulyā (34.2 km) Qāsimābād (34.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Atish Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Atish Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Atish Khanah, Afghanistan