-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takh-e Espi

Map of Takh-e Espi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takh-e Asbi,Takh-e Asbī,Takh-e Aspi,Takh-e Aspī,Takh-e Espi,Takh-e Espī,تخ اسپی, Takh-e Espī

Takh-e Espi

Welcome to the Takh-e Espi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takh-e Espī. See Takh-e Espi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takh-e Espī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Takh-e Espi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43389/61.19889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 07:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Takh-e Espi
  •  
Places near Takh-e Espi
Gulōgah (10.2 km) Golowga (10.4 km) Pishīn Jān (25.3 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (26.1 km) Kalātah-ye Naz̧ar Khān (30 km) Gul Gandī (38.6 km) Arah Pushtah (46.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (52.8 km) Sar Kurō (57.1 km)

Online Dating

Takh-e Espi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takh-e Espi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takh-e Espi, Afghanistan