-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din

Map of Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aobabnuruddin,Qeshlaq-e Arbab Nur od Din,Qeshlāq-e Arbāb Nūr od Dīn,Qeslage Arbab Nuruddin,Qeslaqe Arbab Nuruddin,Qešlāge Arbāb Nūruddīn,Qešlāqe Arbāb Nūruddīn,Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din,Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn,قشلاق ارباب نورالدین, Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn

Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn. See Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Arbāb Nūr ud Dīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18258/64.33061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Arbab Nur ud Din, Afghanistan