-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → `Arab Shah Ghar

Map of `Arab Shah Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Arab Sah Ghar,`Arab Shah Ghar,عرب شاه غر,‘Arab Shāh Ghar,‘Aṟab Sāh Ghaṟ, ‘Arab Shāh Ghar

`Arab Shah Ghar

Welcome to the `Arab Shah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arab Shāh Ghar. See `Arab Shah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arab Shāh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of `Arab Shah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62785/63.56494
  • Altitude: 2241 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near `Arab Shah Ghar
  •  
Places near `Arab Shah Ghar

Online Dating

`Arab Shah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arab Shah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arab Shah Ghar, Afghanistan