-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Anar Darah

Map of Rod-e Anar Darah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anardarra River,Darya-i-Anar Darrah,Darya-ye Anar Darah,Darya-ye Anar Darreh,Daryā-ye Anār Darah,Daryā-ye Anār Darreh,Daryā-ye Anāṟ Ḏaṟṟeh,Daryā-ye Ānar Darah,Daṟyā-i-Anāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Indihao River,Izhdahan River,Izhdihan,Pitao-i-Dara,Pitao-i-Darreh,Rod-e Anar Darah,Rode Anar Darrah,Rōd-e Ānar Darah,دریای آنر دره,دریای انار دره,رود آنر دره,Ṟōḏe Ānaṟ Ḏaṟṟah, Rōd-e Ānar Darah

Rod-e Anar Darah

Welcome to the Rod-e Anar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Ānar Darah. See Rod-e Anar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Ānar Darah area. This placemark was added 2002-10-08.

Map of Rod-e Anar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28038/61.22758
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Rod-e Anar Darah
  •  
Places near Rod-e Anar Darah

Online Dating

Rod-e Anar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Anar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Anar Darah, Afghanistan