-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e `Ali Zangay

Map of Koh-e `Ali Zangay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e `Ali Zangay,Kohe `Ali Zangi,Kohe ‘Ali Zangi,Kuh-e `Ali Zangi,Kōh-e ‘Alī Zangay,Kūh-e ‘Alī Zangī,کوه علی زنگی, Kōh-e ‘Alī Zangay

Koh-e `Ali Zangay

Welcome to the Koh-e `Ali Zangay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e ‘Alī Zangay. See Koh-e `Ali Zangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e ‘Alī Zangay area. This placemark was added 2003-03-06.

Map of Koh-e `Ali Zangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9563/63.80795
  • Altitude: 3027 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e `Ali Zangay
  •  
Places near Koh-e `Ali Zangay

Online Dating

Koh-e `Ali Zangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e `Ali Zangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e `Ali Zangay, Afghanistan