-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Alagadari

Map of Alagadari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alagadari,`Alagadari,`Alaqehdari,Ālāgadārī,علاگډاړی,‘Alāgaḏāṟī,‘Alāqehdārī, Alagadari

Alagadari

Welcome to the Alagadari google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alagadari. See Alagadari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alagadari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alagadari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6573/62.09239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Alagadari
  •  
Places near Alagadari
Khāk-e Safēd (1.2 km) Nowdī (1.3 km) Zaṟah Deh (1.3 km) Dê Şamad Kārēz (2.1 km) Kurghand (2.4 km) Sarkārī Kārēz (2.5 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kārēz (3.3 km) Dê Sulţān Kārēz (3.7 km) Dād Shāh Kārēz (4.9 km) Mōḩabat Kārēz (5.5 km) Ghōrchī Kêlay (5.8 km) Khushk Ābah (6.6 km) Dê Wazīr Kārēz (7.2 km) Nādir Shāh Kārēz (8 km) Nangābād (8.1 km) Aftādah Kêlay (8.8 km) Shāh Nawāz Kārēz (9.2 km) Aftāda Kalay (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Alagadari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alagadari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alagadari, Afghanistan