-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh

Map of Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Akhund Kusta,Chah-e Akhond Goshteh,Chah-e Akhownd Koshtah,Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh,Chāh-e Ākhond Goshteh,Chāh-e Ākhownd Koshtah,Chāh-e Ākhvond Koshteh,Cāhe Ākhund Kušta,chah akhnd gshth,chah akhwnd kshth,چاه آخند گشته,چاه آخوند کشته, Chāh-e Ākhvond Koshteh

Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh

Welcome to the Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Ākhvond Koshteh. See Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Ākhvond Koshteh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2934/60.9222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh
  •  
Places near Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh

Online Dating

Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Akhvond Koshteh, Afghanistan