Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ahmad Ghulam

Map of Ahmad Ghulam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Gholam,Ahmad Ghulam,Aḩmad Gholām,Aḩmad Ghulām,احمد غلام, Aḩmad Ghulām

Ahmad Ghulam

Welcome to the Ahmad Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Ghulām. See Ahmad Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ahmad Ghulam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Ahmad Ghulam
Places near Ahmad Ghulam

Online Dating

Ahmad Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ahmad Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Ghulam, Afghanistan