Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Aftada Kalay

Map of Aftada Kalay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aftāda Kalay

Aftada Kalay

Welcome to the Aftada Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aftāda Kalay. See Aftada Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aftāda Kalay area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Aftada Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Aftada Kalay
Places near Aftada Kalay

Online Dating

Aftada Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aftada Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aftada Kalay, Afghanistan