Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Sil'sila Kokhi Afgan,Khrebet Sil’sila Kokhi Afgan,Kohe Afghan,Kohe Afghān,Selsela Bande Afghan,Selsela Bande Afghān,Selsela Koha-i-Afghan,Selsela Kohe Afghan,Selsela Kohe Afghān,Selsela Kohā-i-Afghān,Selseleh Kuh-e Afghan,Selseleh Kūh-e Afghān,Selseleh-ye Kuh-e Afghan,Selseleh-ye Kūh-e Afghān,Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan,Silsilah-ye Kohha-ye Afghan,Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Afghān,Silsilah-ye Kōhhā-ye Afghān,سلسله کوه افغان,سلسله کوه ها افغان, Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Afghān

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan

Welcome to the Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Afghān. See Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silsilah-ye Kōh-e Afghān area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan
Places near Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan

Online Dating

Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silsilah-ye Koh-e Afghan, Afghanistan