-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak

Map of Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ab Garmak,Cas̄ma-i-Āb Gaṟmak,Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak,Chashmah-ye Āb Garmak,Cheshmeh-ye Ab Garmak,Cheshmeh-ye Āb Garmak,چشمۀ آب گرمک, Chashmah-ye Āb Garmak

Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Āb Garmak. See Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Āb Garmak area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08671/63.85375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ab Garmak, Afghanistan