-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Ab Daru

Map of Koh-e Ab Daru Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ab Daru,Kohe Ab Daru,Kohe Āb Ḏāṟū,Kuh-e Ab Daru,Kōh-e Āb Dārū,Kūh-e Āb Dārū,کوه آب دارو, Kōh-e Āb Dārū

Koh-e Ab Daru

Welcome to the Koh-e Ab Daru google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Āb Dārū. See Koh-e Ab Daru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Āb Dārū area. This placemark was added 2002-09-20.

Map of Koh-e Ab Daru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42857/61.61568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ab Daru
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ab Daru
Galah Gumbaz (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Ja‘farābād (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Seh Chāh (10.4 km) Qaryah-ye Kāz̧imābād (11.7 km) Kārēz-e Sōkhtah (12.3 km) Qādirābād (12.4 km) Qaryah-ye Dastah Gul (13.1 km) Rēgī (13.8 km) Ja‘farak (14 km) Padakah (14.4 km) Kamālābād (14.8 km) Kārēzak (14.8 km) Kārēz-e Zirī (14.9 km) Khayrābād (14.9 km) Samak (14.9 km) Kārēz-e Alif (15.3 km) Kārēz-e Mubīn (15.3 km) Qaryah-ye Ghaybī (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ab Daru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ab Daru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ab Daru, Afghanistan