-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi

Map of Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryacheh-ye Hamun,Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi,Daryācheh-ye Hāmūn,Daryācheh-ye Hāmūn Şāberī,Haman-i Sabari,Hamun-e Saberi,Hamun-i Sabari,Hāmān-i Sābarī,Hāmūn-e Şāberī,hamwni sabiry,درياچۀ هامون صابری,دَرياچِۀ هامون,هامونِ صابِری, Daryācheh-ye Hāmūn Şāberī

Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi

Welcome to the Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryācheh-ye Hāmūn Şāberī. See Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryācheh-ye Hāmūn Şāberī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4253/61.228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Tehran +3.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 16:24
Wiki articles near Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi
  •  
Places near Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi
Chak Āb (11.7 km) Khoshābād (24.4 km) Kōh Gāh (25.1 km) Qūch (25.8 km) Pashmikah (26 km) Deh-e Shaykh (27.6 km) Faīẕābād (27.7 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (28.8 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (29.7 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (30.2 km) Kūshah (30.5 km) Jāy-e Darq (31.5 km) Khayrābād (31.7 km) Dahānah Ghār (31.7 km) Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (32.7 km) Saliyān (32.9 km)

Online Dating

Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryacheh-ye Hamun Saberi, Afghanistan