-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah,Dasht-e Qal`eh-ye-Nasrollah,Dasht-e Qal`eh-ye-Nasrullah,Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Naşrūllāh,Dasht-e Qal‘eh-ye-Naşrollāh,Dasht-e Qal‘eh-ye-Naşrūllāh,Dashti-Kalayi-Nasrulla,Daste Qal`a-i-Nasrullah,Dašte Qal‘a-i-Nasrullāh,دشت قلعۀ نصرﷲ, Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Naşrūllāh

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Naşrūllāh. See Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Qal‘ah-ye Naşrūllāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75593/62.40128
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 07:18
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah
Dambūkah (5.7 km) Lūkhak-e Khōrd (5.9 km) Lūkhak-e Kalān (8.3 km) Sang-e Zard (8.4 km) Rām Dil Kêlay (8.7 km) Ta‘mīr (8.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Naşrullāh (9.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (10 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (10.2 km) Anīfī Kêlay (10.8 km) Sūjī-ye Gharbī (11.9 km) Sūjī-ye Shamālī (12.3 km) Piyō (12.8 km) Sūjī-e Junūbī (13.3 km) Pasāw (13.3 km) Sudzhi (13.3 km) Tūdanak-e Bālā (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Qal`ah-ye Nasrullah, Afghanistan