Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Anifi Kelay

Map of Anifi Kelay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anifi Kalay,Anifi Kelay,Anifikalay,Anīfī Kalay,Anīfī Kêlay,Hanifi Kalay,Hanifi Kelay,Khanifikalay,انیفی کلی,حنیفی کلی,Ḩanīfī Kalay,Ḩanīfī Kêlay, Anīfī Kêlay

Anifi Kelay

Welcome to the Anifi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anīfī Kêlay. See Anifi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anīfī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Anifi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Anifi Kelay
Places near Anifi Kelay

Online Dating

Anifi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anifi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anifi Kelay, Afghanistan