-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Molla `Oshman Nikeh,Ziarat-e Molla `Osman Nikeh,Ziarat-e Mulla Ushman Nikeh,Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh,Zyarat Mulla `Usman Nikeh,Zyāṟat Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nikeh,Zīārat-e Mollā ‘Oshmān Nikeh,Zīārat-e Mollā ‘Os̄mān Nīkeh,Zīārat-e Mullā Ushmān Nikeh,Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh,زیارت ملا عثمان نیکه, Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh

Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh. See Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā ‘Us̄mān Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64152/62.45819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh
‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (0.9 km) Āshizaī (1.1 km) Khwājahān (1.1 km) Abād (1.2 km) Arifabad (1.4 km) Alakōzaī (1.8 km) Ganjābād (2 km) Chimōzay (2.5 km) Girānī (3 km) Shēwān (3.2 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (3.6 km) Bālā Kalā (4 km) Jāy Najārhā (4.1 km) Shaykh Lālā (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkhak (4.4 km) Piyō (4.4 km) Anīfī Kêlay (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla `Usman Nikeh, Afghanistan