Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaykh Lala

Map of Shaykh Lala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saykh Lala,Sekh Lala,Shaykh Lala,Shaykh Lālā,Shekh Lala,Sheykh Lala,Sheykh Lālā,Sheykhlala,Shēkh Lālā,Šaykh Lālā,Šēkh Lālā,شیخ لالا,شېخ لالا, Shaykh Lālā

Shaykh Lala

Welcome to the Shaykh Lala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Lālā. See Shaykh Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaykh Lala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Shaykh Lala
Places near Shaykh Lala

Online Dating

Shaykh Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaykh Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Lala, Afghanistan