Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pa'in Kala

Map of Pa'in Kala Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Kala,Pa'in Qal`ah,Pain-Kala,Pā’īn Kalā,Pā’īn Qal‘ah,Qal`a,Qal‘a,پائین قلعه,پائین کلا, Pā’īn Kalā

Pa'in Kala

Welcome to the Pa'in Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Kalā. See Pa'in Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pa'in Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Pa'in Kala
Places near Pa'in Kala
Pā’īn Kalā (0 km) Bālā Kalā (1.3 km) Piyō (2.4 km) Girānī (2.5 km) Chimōzay (2.9 km) Pasāw (3 km) Ranj-e Bālā (4.2 km) Khwājahān (4.2 km) Āshizaī (4.8 km) Ganjābād (5 km) ‘Alāqadārī Bālā Bulūk (5.7 km) Abād (5.7 km) Ranj-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Alakōzaī (6 km) Abdāl Khān Qal‘ah (6.3 km) Arifabad (6.7 km) Lūkhak-e Kalān (7.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Mūsá (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Pa'in Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pa'in Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Kala, Afghanistan