-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Zan Talaq

Map of Dasht-e Zan Talaq Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Zan Talaq,Dasht-e Zan Ţalāq,Daste Zan Talaq,Dašte Zan Ţalāq,دشت زن طلاق, Dasht-e Zan Ţalāq

Dasht-e Zan Talaq

Welcome to the Dasht-e Zan Talaq google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Zan Ţalāq. See Dasht-e Zan Talaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Zan Ţalāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Zan Talaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5922/62.38249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Zan Talaq
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Zan Talaq

Online Dating

Dasht-e Zan Talaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Zan Talaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Zan Talaq, Afghanistan